7 statečných

Výsledky

ČÍSLO TÝMU

NÁZEV TÝMU

ČLENOVÉ

     POČET KOL (400M)

VZDÁLENOST

 

 

 

 

 

5

Flexira

Miloš Bauer + Libor Štěpán

     461 + 887 = 1348

539.2 km

1

Cesta za snem

Heřman Volf + Matěj Pravda

     605 + 653 = 1258

503.2 km

3

Preciosa

Jiří Sommer + Pavel Brzák

     514 + 596 = 1110

444 km

2

Asekol

Zdeněk Šafránek + Jiří Jančík

     430 + 664 = 1094

437.6 km

6

Osmikrásky

Daniela Pecinová + Michaela Sůvbová

     452 + 472 = 924

369.6 km

4

Koně z Vysočiny

Pavel Šprynar + Eliška Urbancová

     428 + 457 = 885

354 km

7

CzechTourism

Pavel Janega + Renata Kasalová

     119 + 584 = 703

281.2 km

 

 

 

24 X 24

Štafeta

A člen týmu + B člen týmu

     927 + 920 = 1847

738.8 km

 

 

Čas startu

Jméno týmu

A člen týmu

B člen týmu

         A

          B

              A+B

             km

14:00

Praha 1

Giancarlo Lamberti

Lukáš Vesecký

0

0

0

0

15:00

"Sehraná dvojka"

Gábina Knapová

Láďa Turzík

23

42

65

26

16:00

Otto Bock tým 2

Lukáš Kapko

Hana Kohoutová

32

27

59

23,6

17:00

Wustenrot sport tým

Radim Dvořáček

Viktorie Dvořáčková

41

39

80

32

18:00

Wüstenrot bruslaři

Pavel Kousal

Veronika Kousalová

45

46

91

36,4

19:00

Subterra

Michal Břetenář

Tomáš Polívka

45

34

79

31,6

20:00

Zvědátoři

Martin Rota

Patrik Kořenář

44

30

74

29,6

21:00

Couvalové

Vítězslav Huja

Jiří Pleško

46

34

80

32

22:00

Nadace PRECIOSA

Lenka Brzáková

Monika Rozsypalová

37

24

61

24,4

23:00

Strangers

Veselý Lukáš

Vítězslav Huja

45

46

91

36,4

0:00:00

 

Irena Klingorová

Petr Lochman

46

63

109

43,6

1:00

Mezzeiovci

Pavel Mezzei

Pavla Mezzeiová

32

32

64

25,6

2:00

 

 

 

31

31

62

24,8

3:00

Pohodáři

Libuše Bártová

Luboš Ježek

28

39

67

26,8

4:00

Pohodáři

Libuše Bártová

Luboš Ježek

60

61

121

48,4

5:00

Pohodáři

Libuše Bártová

Luboš Ježek

59

47

106

42,4

6:00

 

 

 

49

38

87

34,8

7:00

 

 

 

63

46

109

43,6

8:00

SKV

Tomáš Miko

Roman Charvát

26

41

67

26,8

9:00

KL sport Most

Milan Turek

Lukáš Bárta

28

56

84

33,6

10:00

CzechTourism

Lenka Špačková

 

37

37

74

29,6

11:00

 

Nikol Bergmanová

Štěpánka Balogová

43

44

87

34,8

12:00

Bronec Beauties

Andrea Trojanová

Šárka Pejlová

35

35

70

28

13:00

Otto Bock tým 

Tomáš Hajský

Renata Kastnerová

32

29

61

24,4